Ada Mae Johnson Nude Videos & Photos

Ada Mae Johnson
Celebrity : Ada Mae Johnson
Alias : Noname Jane Violet Blue | Violet Lust | Violet
Date Of Birth : March 27, 1977
Height : 5'3 (1.60m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 13
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Ada Mae Johnson Biography
Ada Mae was born in Aberdeen, Washington, U.S on March 27th 1977 with gorgeous brown hair and light hazelish green eyes, standing at a small cute height of 5’3 or 1.60 metres. She is known for being an American pornographic actress where she uses a stage name of Violet Blue. She later got sued for using that stage name by an author and had later changed it to Violetta Blue and then to Noname Jane in 2007. Did you know that she started having sexual experiences at the age of 7 and lost her virginity at the age of 13. At the age of 16 she started studying magic and witchcraft and was initiated into Ordo templi Orientis which is a Thelemic religious organization at the age of 21. She had worked as a stripper in Salt Lake City, Utah and only began acting in porno films in L.A California after a porno magazine had no interest. She has played roles in over 300 films using the stage name Violet Blue which became popular in Japan such as Attack of the Virgin Mummies. In August 2006, Ada Mae retired from pornographic films because of wanting to be monogamous with her boyfriend Dick Danger. In May 2007 she gave birth to her second child named Clover and stepped out of the spotlight. In 2010 she decided to resume work but only with her boyfriend. In 2002 she won the AVN award for the best new starlet.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Aberdeen
State : Washington

Online porn video at mobile phone


survival island scenesvera farmiga nudesaffron burrows nude picspaula jai parker nudekirsti alley nakednathalie walker sex sceneplay time monique parentrae dawn chong titskelli brown hotel eroticakristen renton soathandie nudefrankie shaw naked picsjen lilley sexymistressrhiannonsanna lathan nude picsbonnie bedelia sex scenekristin bauer toplesswanderlust movie nude sceneskatie downs nudehelen flanagan pornthandie newton nude scenesbojana novakovic toplessjulia stiles nakedtasha smith nude picturesdiana rigg nudeseduction of maxinepassion cove paydaysarah laine pornmaureen larrazabal pornmélanie laurent nakedadelaine kane nuderhona mitra life of david galekerri windsoricary nudeapril bowlby nude pictureskelly ripa in the nudebuckwild girls nakedsativa rose hd videoslisa comshaw videosmary steenburgen nakedkatrena rochell kick-assbrigitte bako hotabigail hardingham nudelindsay arnold nakednaked yasmine bleethjankovic nakedscout taylor-compton pornbar paly sexy picskate winslet nude in mildred pierceroxanne pallett in lake placiddebra lee scott nudesuranne jones sex scenemargot kidder sexydanielle harris titslesley ann warren nudetessa richarde nudethe breastford wives movieangelina jolie taking lives hdjessica ennis nudegeorgina reilly nudebridget moynihan nudetisha campbell in the nudeteresa ann savoy nakedabby brammell nudegeorgina leonidas nudejulia ormond nostradamusalexis knapp scandalemily blunt nudesabine priek nudeamy brennaman nudemarley shelton nude photoslindsay felton nakedtia carrere nude pictea leoni nude pic