Aishwarya Rai Nude Videos & Photos

Aishwarya Rai
Celebrity : Aishwarya Rai
Alias : Aishwarya Rai Bachchan
Date Of Birth : November 1, 1973 in Mangalore, Karnataka, India
Height : 5’7 (1.7 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : East-Indian

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 4
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Aishwarya Rai Biography
As an Indian actress Aishwarya Rai was born into a traditional south Indian family. She was born in Mangalore, Karnataka, India on November 1, 1973 with luscious brown hair and the lightest blue eyes standing at a height of 5’7 or 1.7 meters. At a young age she started modeling and appeared in many prestigious advertisements for many firms and the ones that brought her into the light were the Pepsi ad and the garden sari ad. In 1994 she was crowned Miss India runner up and was a hot favorite in the run for miss world title which she ended up winning. She then stormed into the Indian movie industry as a genuine and brilliant actress. She was critically acclaimed with her performance in the 1997 movie The Duo. She won the Screen for best female debutant award for her role in the 1997 film Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya. She is now married to Abhishek Bachchan since April 20 2007 with one child. Her husband is also a famous Bollywood actor and is the son to the well renowned Amitabh Bachchan. She originally wanted to study medicine and architecture but circumstances prevented that from happening. Since 1999 she has been the ambassador for Longines watches. She suffered from an accident on the set of the 2004 film Khakee when a stuntman lost control of the car,hit her and took her down a crevice which slammed her into a cactus plant. She broke a bone in her foot and suffered severe cuts which rekindled the poor safety standards on Bollywood film sets in April 2003. Aishwarya was the first Indian actress to be a judge in the Cannes International Film Festival. She has made over 50 music videos in seven years. She has achieved iconic status all over South Asia and is featured in the 2004 edition of the Guinness Book of World Records. She was voted number one attractive woman of 2003 beating actresses such as Nicole Kidman and Catherine Zeta-Jones in 2003. She was also the first Bollywood star to be in the Rolling Stones magazine in October 2, 2003. Aishwarya sued the Star and Style magazine for a sum of Rs 20 million for printing an article claiming that actress Raveena Tandon had caught her and Akshay Kumar in a compromising position, poolside at a five star hotel. She also ran the Olympic torch relay in 2004. She refuses to work with Bollywood actor Salman Khan after their break up.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


nude couples retreatkeeley hawes retributionchristina hendricks nude titsthe mechanic nude scenespartacus delicate things slave girllily anderson doomsdaysarah greene nakedjennifer aniston nude in wanderluststacy adams hdperrey reeves titshotel erotica the fast and the curiouskelly aldridge nudeblue mountain state nuditymaggie gyllenhaal nude movieskathleen robertson nakedsamantha brown bikini photosnude basic instinctdiane kruger nudealexis knapp nude scenenude sophie marceaudivini rae hotelleslie anne warren nudemercy peta wilsoncoed confidential daily motionfann wong nudejennifer lyons nakedelizabeth mclaughlin nudegable carr nudereese witherspoon nudestrista sutter nudenude hotties videossarah polley toplesstracy adams pornsexy pics of maggie siffemmanuelle supernaturalkate winslet nude in mildred piercenastassja kinski nudesexy gabrielle anwarisla fisher wedding crashers nudesara paxton naked picsjune lockhart nudeanne heche nude picsrosamund pike eroticisabel lucas nude picswedding crashers nude scenesabbey hoes nudedina meyer bikinikacey rohl pornnude brooke burnsmichelle monaghan nuechristine nguyen nudelexi baxternude rachael rayona grauer sexkristy swanson naked picspasty kensit nudediane keaton nudekrista allen feastnude pics of kathryn hahnpatrice fisher sex videosdanica mckella nudemeatballs 4 nude sceneswicker man nudebonham carter nudeshea buckwildpiranha 3dd hot picsrobin sherwood nudekadee strickland nudecabin fever nude scenejaimie murray nudenude pictures of kristin chenowethnatasha henstridge nakeddominique swain nakedelisabeth shue underwearlorna the exorcist full moviemorven christie nudenadine velazquez flight nudekatie mcgrath toplessserena the sexplorer videoconnie britton naked picturesmy bloody valentine nude scenealison waite nudetamara tunie nudeanna hutchison nude scenedeborah shelton nakedromeo and juliet 1968 boob scenejune wilkinson nudecheryl smith porncarla harvey nakedriki lindholme nudenude black widowkirsty swanson naked