Alessandra Ambrosio Nude Videos & Photos


Alessandra Ambrosio
Celebrity : Alessandra Ambrosio
Alias : Alessandra Corine Ambrosio
Date Of Birth : April 11, 1981 in Erechim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Height : 5’9 ¼ (1.76 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 13
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Alessandra Ambrosio Biography
This gorgeous model was born in Erechim, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil on April 11, 1981 as Alessandra Corine Ambrosio who also goes by Ale. She stands at a stunning height of 5’9 ¼ or 1.76 meters with long luscious brown hair and mysterious brown eyes. She is best known for appearing in the 2008 Victoria’s Secret Fashion Show as well the 2011 The Victoria’s Secret Fashion Show and The Victoria’s Secret Fashion Show of 2006. Alessandra had plastic surgery to pin her ears back and ended up having complications for two years following it. She ranked 84th in FHM’s 100 Sexiest Women in the World in 2005 as well 56th the following year. She has a younger sister who is a lawyer named Aline Ambrosio. In 2007, she ranked 51 in Maxim’s Hot 100 list and ranked 2nd on AskMen.com’s Top 99 Most Desirable Women in 2008. She lived in gisele Bundchen’s apartment for two weeks when she first came to New York and had Adriana Lima help her with translating English. She is best known for her work in Victoria’s Secret. She has two children with her boyfriend Jamie Mazur; a daughter named Anja Louise Ambrosio born on August 24, 2008 and Noah Phoenix on May 7 2012. She made the list of Maxim’s Hot 100 for 2014, putting her in 7th.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


clare carey nakedbetsy russell privatecheeky yuliya mayarchukolivia hussey boobangie bates lingerielindsay duncan nakedmonica keena titsmythbuster kari nudemelanie jayne lynskey nudecatherine jenkins sexypamela anderson barb wire nudesimonetta stefanelli nakedmary carey nudesfriends with benefits jessica lucasmichelle forbes nudenaked cassandra petersonlindsy fonseca nakeddebby ruan nudetiffany bolton black tie nightswinter zoli playboycarol connors nudesexy wife sinsationsjoelle carter sexyann dusenberry nakednude dallas cowboy cheerleaderlana tailor toplessjulia stiles nude picturesjana kramer pornkim baysinger nudeleigh cook nudejenna morasca nakedsarah buxton nudenaked lisa edelsteinregina king naked picsbrit marling sex scenesolivia d abo bolerocassandra patterson nudeemmanuelle through time downloadhungover games unratedjamie lynn sigler nakedsamantha mathis sexyalicia witt sex tapecatlin adams nudejacqueline pearce white mischiefrenerussonudedukes of hazzard university scenerenee zelweger nakedhunter tylo nudesheri moon zombie buttemmerdale actresses nudekrista allen concealed fantasythandie newton nudesnude sandrine holtthora birch toplessgigolos pornjustine joli pussydebby ryan jessie nakedgood luck chuck movie clipsfay wray toplesskimbasinger nudekira eggers pornkelly hu nakedadriennebarbeaunudesexy wives sensationcandice bailey nakedmolly parker lollipopchucky nudecynthia gibbs nudesigourney weaver nudnaked ali larterpaget brewster nude scenesvirginia madsen nudessharon hughes actressco ed confidential full moviemaritza mendez nakedvalerie cruz nakedjustine bateman nude pictureserica cerra nude photosstacey nelkin nude photosbridgit mendler porn picturesdawn olivieri sex scenechristen chenoweth nudeattack of the 60 foot centerfold full movieconstance marie nudenude america olivoshu qi sex zentracy ryan nude