Alex Breckenridge Nude Videos & Photos


Alex Breckenridge
Celebrity : Alex Breckenridge
Alias : Alexandra Hetherington Breckenridge
Date Of Birth : May 15, 1982
Height : 5’7 ½ (1.71 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 10
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Alex Breckenridge Biography
Alex was born in Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA on May 15, 1982 with beautiful blonde hair and mysterious brown eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’7 ½ or 1.71 meters as Alexandra Hetherington Breckenridge. She moved to California at the age of 12 and a year later got interested in acting after performing in a local theater production which had her move to Los Angeles. She debuted in the film industry with the independent comedy called Locust Valley in 1999. She followed this up with multiple appearances in television series such as the 1998 Dawson’s Creek and the 1999 television series Freaks and Geeks. She also had supporting roles in the 2002 film Big Fat Liar and the 2002 film Orange County. In 1997 she appeared in the hit show Buffy the Vampire Slayer which launched her into her own series on UPN called Mystery Girl but unfortunately the director chose to go with only one female lead and she was not chosen. She then took the role of Michele in the family movie Romy and Michele: In the Beginning in 2005. She then started working on doing voices for celebrities such as Cybill Shepherd and Christina Aguilera on the 1999 animated sitcom Family Guy. She then landed a lead role in the 2006 film She’s the Man. She is related to actor Michael Weatherly who is on the 2003 television series NCIS.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Bridgeport
State : Connecticut

Online porn video at mobile phone


denise crosby bikinikellita smith hot picsjasmine byrne nudebojana novakovic sexyterri garr nakedbridgette monetelizabeth peña nudejoey heatherton toplessheather vanevennikki deloach nudefemme fatale librajacinda barrett nakedcamryn manheim nakedgalyn görg nudeadele stephens nakedsofia vergara mudechloe bennett nakedcourtney ford nudekeegan connor tracy sexymaggie lawson in still waitingsara sloane nudegemma artenton nudebrooke long nude picsconstance marie nude picsnude blue lagoontanit phoenix kamasutra nightssin city diaries full episodestraci i love you 1987madeline smith nakedlorraine bracco nudescandace smith nakedkirsten storms nude picspamela adlon nudealice eve nudesjennifer coolidge nudstephanie beecham nudetonie perensky stripjudi bowker nudecome undone sex sceneelisabeth röhm sexywinona ryder nude sceneslisa vanderpump nakedtahyna tozzi sexbrandy roderick nudelouisa lytton nudekim dickens toplessamanda peadar collinsnikki fritz nudeamy lindsay lust sessionshd videos boobsgangster girls nudemonique parent sexleilani sarelle hotdanielle harris pornbridgette wilson in a bikininude masala videostatum o neal nudemelanie laurent legsnicole beharie nakedmadison welch nude hd videochristine nguyen sexjada pinkett nude scenedeborah shelton sins of the nightdeborah ann woll nude in true bloodcarol wayne nakedbetsy russell sex sceneskate capshaw nudeobserve and report nuditywoodley nudecatherine bach crazedgina gershon nudesnude pics of tika sumpterjennifer lopez nude u turnsuzanne somersnudemeredith monroe californicationjennifer garner nudglenda jackson nude scenesalexandra dahlstrom nudeporn wendy rice sexual boundariesart mann presents uncutroad house julie michaels