Alexandra Breckenridge Nude Videos & Photos

Alexandra Breckenridge
Celebrity : Alexandra Breckenridge
Alias : Alex Breckenridge
Date Of Birth : May 15, 1982
Height : 5’7 ½ (1.71 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 30
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 5

Alexandra Breckenridge Biography
Alex was born in Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA on May 15, 1982 with beautiful blonde hair and mysterious brown eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’7 ½ or 1.71 meters as Alexandra Hetherington Breckenridge. She moved to California at the age of 12 and a year later got interested in acting after performing in a local theater production which had her move to Los Angeles. She debuted in the film industry with the independent comedy called Locust Valley in 1999. She followed this up with multiple appearances in television series such as the 1998 Dawson’s Creek and the 1999 television series Freaks and Geeks. She also had supporting roles in the 2002 film Big Fat Liar and the 2002 film Orange County. In 1997 she appeared in the hit show Buffy the Vampire Slayer which launched her into her own series on UPN called Mystery Girl but unfortunately the director chose to go with only one female lead and she was not chosen. She then took the role of Michele in the family movie Romy and Michele: In the Beginning in 2005. She then started working on doing voices for celebrities such as Cybill Shepherd and Christina Aguilera on the 1999 animated sitcom Family Guy. She then landed a lead role in the 2006 film She’s the Man. She is related to actor Michael Weatherly who is on the 2003 television series NCIS.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Bridgeport
State : Connecticut

Online porn video at mobile phone


rachel dratch nuderudolph nudecameron richardson sexynatalie dormer nudeskate del castillo nude picsdiana riggs nudenaked rachel bilsonbre blair nudegaby hoffman nudelaura san giacomo in the standpaul iacono nudecatherine keener nudenude pics of addison timlinheather vandhavenmelissa rouch nudemarina sirtis nude scenecarey fisher nuderachelle wood nakedrhona mitra separation cityjenna fischer naked picsmasiela lusha nude scenemonicabelluccinudejoely richardson nakedleigh remini nudenatalie raitano nakedkerris dorsey nakedrebecca night nakedlisa edelstein toplessmitzi martin nuderobin wright penn nakedemily mortimer breastsracquel welch nakederotic traveler strippednicolette scorsese nude picskaye wragg nudestephanie beard nudecharlie laine nudefucking video clipanna hutchison sexystana katic nakedrosanna arquette nakedolivia wilde naked the change upthandie newton nude scenesmaisie undercovernatalie denise sperl sexjulianna guill nakedtania raymonde nakedrachel elizabeth hollywood sexcapadescathy barry clipsholiday grainger nudereshma shetty nude photoskristen alderson sexydenice richards nudenude chyler leighjulian sands nakedjulianne hough sextapeamanda setton nakedtorri higginson nude picsstarship troopers 2 nudenude elizabeth gillieskate nauta sexmaria ford passion coveshannen doherty blindfoldtia carrere nude scenejulie ashton nudeyoung lady chatterley ii full moviejohanna brady nudetabitha taylor nudecheri oteri sexynude busty coedsbrigitte lahaie parties finestanit phoenix nude picturesabi maria gomes nudecannibal holocaust nudewilla holland titslili simmons nude true detectivelisa boyle sceneroselyn sanchez nudesangelique pettyjohn porn moviescarrie westcott nudegabriella wilde bikinimelissa jacobs sexvictorious nudpaul iacono nudeelinor crawley nudewinter zoli nude picsjenny mccarthy sex clipslinda kozlowski sexydrea dematteo nudejackie jandrell