Alexandra Maria Lara Nude Videos & Photos


Alexandra Maria Lara
Celebrity : Alexandra Maria Lara
Alias : Alexandra Maria Platareanu
Date Of Birth : November 12, 1978 in Bucharest Romania
Height : 5’8 ½ (1.74 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 4
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Alexandra Maria Lara Biography
Alexandra has been married to her husband Sam Riley since August 2009 with one child named Ben in January 2014. She was born on November 12, 1978 in Bucharest Romania with brown hair and light brown eyes, standing at a height of 5’8 ½ or 1.74 meters as Alexandra Maria Platareanu. She graduated from a French high school and started studying acting at the Theaterwerkstatt Charlottenburg from 1997 to 2000. During this period she was in leading roles in various television series and movies such as the 1998 film Die Bubi Scholz Story. In April 2005, she was ranked number 1 by the tabloid Bild for 50 most beautiful Germans Today. Also, in 2005 she was member of the Transylvanian Film Festival jury. She met her husband on the set of the 2007 set of Control. In 2008 she also made the jury at the Cannes Film Festival.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


abi maria gomes nudenicky whelan hall pass nudedebi mazar nakedlori petty nudehd nude video freetracy dali nudesigourney weaver nudeholy smoke kate winslet nudegriffin drew pornrene bond pornzooey deschsnel nudecharlotte lewis nudenudist videos.orgjuno temple breastssusan clark nudediane cannon nuderomeo and juliet 1968 boob scenejuliet lewis nakeddexter nude scenescatherine mccormack nudelauren holly final stormmena suvari nudejessica boehrs eurotripnicole kidman nude billy bathgatebianca kajlich lingeriefarra fawcett nakedjessica kiper weedstonie perensky picscharity wakefield nakedsexy eliza coupekaitlin doubleday sexannie wersching nakedanapola mushkadiz nudeastrid bergès frisbey nuderooney mara sex scene side effectstudors nude scenesfree download nude clipsheater locklear nudeashlynn brooke datingally sheedy nudeannasophia robb sex scenechabert nudeashley williams actress toplessgreta gerwig nudehappy gilmore mp4rosie perez nude picssasha barrese hot scenebrittany ann daniel nakeddaisy bates nudedena kollarmaribel verdú nudereena sky hdmichael michele nudesusan ward bikinijennifer wenger toplessnicey nash nudemonique ganderton nakedjulie benznudekimberly ashlyn mckarnysammi jessop videoharlee mcbride nakedginnifer goodwin nudeviva bianca party favors nudelexi belle nude photosalexandra daddario in babysittersryann shane nudeshayne lamas toplessterri garber nudenude pics of daniella monetconnie britton nude scenesparminder nagra nakedwanderlust nude sceneskristin proctor nudeelisabeth rohm kreutzer sonataclare carey nudehypnotika full movieloredana cannata nakedcarrie brownstein nudelaura harris facultykristin chenoweth nudserena the sexplorer clipsmonique parent playtimealexandra daddario convictionlyssa roberts nudegina gershon sexy picsvampire vixens 2003natasha wagner nudeelizabeth shoe nuderene bond nude