Ali Landry Nude Videos & Photos


Ali Landry
Celebrity : Ali Landry
Alias : Ali Germaine Landry, The Doritos Girl
Date Of Birth : July 21 1973
Height : 5’8 (1.73 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 21
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Ali Landry Biography
Ali was born in Breaux Bridge, Louisiana on July 21, 1973 with gorgeous brown hair and brown eyes, with a height of 5’8 or 1.73 meters as Ali Germaine Landry. She is currently married to her husband; director Alejandro Monteverde with three children; Estela who was born on July 11 2007, Marcelo Alejandro born on October 8, 2011 and Valentin Francesco born on July 11, 2013. . She graduated from Cecelia high school in 1991 as well as attending the University of Southwestern Louisiana, but left due to her winning the 1996 Miss USA title. During the 1998 Super Bowl telecast, Ali appeared in a commercial for Frito Lay, which started her career and gained fame instantly as the Doritos Girl. For this appearance she was named one of People magazine’s “50 Most Beautiful”, later that year. In 1996, she was crowned Miss USA, Miss Louisiana USA and made the transition from her modeling career to acting with various film and television roles. Ali is a trained dancer in jazz, tap and ballet for 15 years and enjoys kickboxing and gymnastics.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Breaux Bridge,
State : Louisiana

Online porn video at mobile phone


starship troopers nude scenelindsay arnold nudeconnie britton cleavagekaila yu nuderie rasmussen pornjewel state nudeemmanuelles forbidden pleasuresoona chaplin nudecheryl hines sexshannan leigh dailymotiontaissa farmiga sexmageina tovah nudecathy shim nakednude pics of kellie picklerkristy alley nudecandice hillebrand tekkenmissy crider nudejamie gertz nudecatherine bach naked picsjennifer carpenter dexter nudesophia santi saxchad lowe nudeleslie ann warren nudenude joan collinschristina cole nudeav nude videocaterina murino sex videosconnie stevens scorchywendi mclendon-covey nakedangel aviles desperadosharon moon zombie nakedjulianne moore nuditypiranha 3d all nude scenessleepaway camp 2 nudepaige turco nudedylan mcdermott nudestefanie powers nude photosnaked connie brittonlaurie holden nakedmaitland mcconnell nudekilling me softly sex sceneraquel alessi nudekatie aselton sexymalena rose nudebriana evigan nipplesjamie bergman nudesusie amy nudeeliza dushku nude scenestephanie beacham sexythe covenant nude scenekaylani lei filmsemily booth nudenaked katey sagalfrankie shaw sexytracy reed nakedelizabeth schue nudealison pill dear wendysexy linda fiorentinobrandi storage wars nude photosportia doubleday toplesscasey wilson nudechristine nguyen the devil wears nadasidnee steelpam anderson raw justicedona speir nudecelina cross pornshannendohertynudemini driver nakednude annie pottsalison doody sexyalysia reiner nudemichelle krusiec marriedmaggie gyllenhall sex sceneporn kristen stewartdoria rone pornkari wuhrer bikinistacy edwards superbadcamille keenan nakedbridgit mendler nackedsarah dumont nudecaterina murino nakedkellita smith bikinibeverly lynne nakedhana mae lee nudeelizabeth shue naked picstracy ryan renee reaemma booth sexyroxane mesquida nakedlexington steele nudemonsters ball sex scenes amber rules download mp4bangkok dangerous nude scenebethenny frankel naked picsan awfully big adventure full movieshannon whirry hot moviesjenn lyon nudelisa niemi nudelynn whitfield titssusan featherlyisabel lucas sex sceneboarding school nastassja kinski