Alice Krige Nude Videos & Photos


Alice Krige
Celebrity : Alice Krige
Alias : Alice Maud Krige
Date Of Birth : June 28, 1954 in Upington, South Africa
Height : 5’5 (1.65 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 19
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Alice Krige Biography
Alice was born in Upington, South Africa on June 28, 1954 with luscious curly brown hair and deep brown eyes, standing at a height of 5’5 or 1.65 meters as Alice Maud Krige. Her father is a physician and her mother is psychologist and her two brothers followed in their father’s footsteps and became physicians as well. Alice grew up with no television and calls it a “huge black hole in my education.” Alice left South Africa in 1975 to pursue her acting career and a year later South Africa started finally getting television. As a child, Alice wanted to become a dancer and had no dreams or aspirations to become an actress, but her father did not approve. So she started following in her mother’s footsteps and attended the Rhodes University in Grahamstown where she graduated with an undergraduate degree in psychology and literature in 1975. To use the free credit in University, she took up a drama class that changed her life forever. It turned into an honors degree in the same university for drama and a move to London. Once she moved to London she attended London’s Central School of Speech and Drama. She made her first debut in television with a small role in a television series called BBC Play for Today in 1979. A year later she made her first film debut with the 1981 film Chariots of Fire, playing the role of Sybil Gordon. She also appeared in the television adaptation of A Tale of Two Cities in 1980 and followed that with her role of an avenging spirit in the 1981 film Ghost Story. She is currently married to writer/director Paul Schooman since 1988 and have a permanent residence in the USA but work and live abroad for their careers.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


megan gale nudenude dakota fanningsurvival island sceneshannah harper porn picscandace cameron nudeleven rambin nakedsexy nude video freekathrine narducci titspaige davis nudefree nude girl clipsglori anne gilbert nudekrista ayne shoegasmcatalina larranaga nudetiffani thiessen nudeshae bradley nakedsarah polley toplessannie wersching bikinibel powley nakedsweet prudence bigfootrobin weigert nudeminnie rogers nudedoomsday castle girls nudezane's sex chronicles the workoutmisty rowe picsyoung lady chatterley ii full movietia carrere sex scenesheri moon zombie sexy picslauren ambrose nakedkelly wu nudeprison heat lori jo hendrixsybil danning lady chatterleyjaime pressly nude sceneteresa palmer nude nakedjezzabel bondbianca lawson nakednude leelee sobieskimargot stilley nakedpamela adlon nudestorage wars mary nudexvideo xenacynthia watros sexytamron hall nipplesbeautiful kate nude scenestepfanie kramer nudemartina garcia nakedtotal recall nudesee no evil hear no evil nude scenerevenge of the nerds nude sceneswalkabout nude sceneclash of the titans nudityshanley caswell hotzack and miri make a porno nudestacey kamano nudecaroline keenan nudespiderbabe nudelisa gleave feetrona mitra nude picsalyssa milano posion ivyjennifer tilley titsco ed confidential michelle maylenefemme fatales bad medicinecobie smulders the long weekendthe hillz full moviebridgit mendler nackedjayne wisener wedding photoskristana loken nudekaydenkrossnudemikki padilla nudekatherine bach nudealyson michalka sexdevinn lane thrills