Ally Sheedy Nude Videos & Photos


Ally Sheedy
Celebrity : Ally Sheedy
Alias : Alexandra Elizabeth Sheedy
Date Of Birth : June 13, 1962
Height : 5’5 (1.65 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 10
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Ally Sheedy Biography
This gorgeous brunette was born on June 13, 1962 in New York City, New York, with beautiful brown hair and brown eyes, standing at a stunning petite height of 5’5 or 1.65 meters as Alexandra Elizabeth Sheedy. Her mother is a writer and press agent and writer, while her father is an advertising executive. Ally is of Russian, Jewish and Irish descent. From the age of 6 to the age of 14, Ally danced with the American Ballet Theatre and at Fire Island during the summers. At the age of 12, she wrote her first book about a mythical encounter between Queen Elizabeth the first and an inquisitive mouse which ended up getting published by McGraw-Hill and what became an instant best seller. This book brought her various publications with the New York Times wanting her to review children’s books and the Village Voice wanted her to review movies. She then signed with Ms.Magazine with an article about herself and her mother which created an appearance on the 1961 television show The Mike Douglas Show. This is when she caught the eye of an agent and started appearing in commercials, all at the age of 15. This appearance brought her into appearing in off Broadway performances and after school specials. At the age of 18, Ally moved to Los Angeles and enrolled at USC for the drama department. She then started landing roles in the 1981 television shows The Best Little Girl in the World, The Day the Loving Stopped, Splendor in the Grass, Homeroom and Hill Street Blues. Due to these roles she debuted in her first film as Sean Penn’s girlfriend in the 1983 movie Bad Boys and followed this with War Games as Matthew Broderick’s partner. She is best known for her role in the 1985 film The Breakfast Club as a withdrawn adolescent. She has been married once to David Lansbury from October 10, 1992 until they divorced in June 2009 and have one child named Rebecca Elizabeth who was born on March 15, 1994.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : New York City
State : New York

Online porn video at mobile phone


spartacus blood and sand eroticamerican pie naked mile sex scenezooe deschanel nudefreema agyeman nakedjulia schultz nakedkim raver nudefabiana udenio nakedrosanna arquette sex scenelinda cardellini naked picturesseducer by nightlaurie fortier nudebachelor party nuditycarla harvey nakedjordan hinson sexynude kelly carlsonzoe kazan nude picsalyssa milano embrace ofboardwalk empire titsdebra dunning nudetamara bass nudenicola peltz naked picsthe virginity hit sunny leoneazita ghanizada pornvanessa bell calloway nakedsheryl hines nudeconnie nielson nude picsbeverly lynne pornokacey barnfield hotbrittney alger nudevictoria tennant nudenicollette sheridan nakedsonja braga nudeemmanuelle in space concealed fantasyroxane mesquida xnxxmaribel verdu nakedkatrina bowden sexy scenesara rue gypsy 83brittany daniel nude picsmoneca delain nakedsarah roemer nude picsnude school girls clipsbereavement nudejulie warner nakeddebra dunning nudezebra lounge nudenude emily vancampkiss of the damned nudeconnie nielsen sexyhether locklear nudechyler leigh gothjo beth williams nudebrandi storage wars nudeleena nudemelanie papalia nuderebecca gayheart pornocatherine back nakedhelen latham nakeddaniella rush nudelucy decoutere nudebeau garrett turistassegorny weaver nudekeeley hawes sex sceneslynda boyd nakedcedar rapids nudenude sylvia kristelbrandy whitford nudecandace bergen nakedmari ayukawakiersten warren nakedtisha cambell nakedmelfi nudeshae buckwild nudemizuo peck nudealison pill dear wendyrhona mitra sex scenesdeanna russo assjena malone nude the messengercowboys cheerleaders nudeesmé bianco nuderachel dratch nudejanel moloney topless