Alyssa Milano Nude Videos & Photos


Alyssa Milano
Celebrity : Alyssa Milano
Alias : Lyssa, Conan
Date Of Birth : December 19, 1972
Height : 5' 2
Weight: 101 lbs
Measurements : Measurements: 36C-32-30
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Official site :
Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 74
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 5

Alyssa Milano Biography
Alyssa Milano could be described as one of the original women whose natural sexiness helped boost the popularity of the internet. In the late 80's when the internet was just beginning to become a publicly accessed tool, there were also a few websites posting sexy photos of celebs on what was supposed to be the information highway. It seems that a lot of people wanted to be more informed on Alyssa and the few real photos of her in a skimpy gymnastics outfit. When Alyssa actually did perform nude in the movie Poison Ivy, the internet exploded and her face was everywhere. She did sue quite a few sites, but those particular sites were posting faked nudes, and they were not exactly fan sites either. Over the next decade many celebrities found themselves gaining stardom over the net, but ladies like Alyssa paved the road. Alyssa started acting at the age of seven and she coincidently has seven tattoos. She has a sacred heart on her buns, a fairy her hip, rosary beads on her lower back, an angel on her ankle, an Ouroboros on her right wrist, an "om" on the left wrist, and flowers on her right ankle. She is a member of UNICEF and known to friends as a philanthropist and all around loving person. Interestingly, despite her role on Mermaids, and her photo shoot in Bikini magazine, Alyssa has a phobia of water.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


erika eleniak in chaserswizards of waverly place pornnaked emily deschaneljennifer korbin gallerysalma hayek porn clippuppet master nude scenemaggie lawson porn picsjodie fisher nudesara michelle gellar nakedrene russo nude thomas crown affairleslie bibb midnight meat trainlife on top krista aynereese witherspoon wild nude picsgi jane nakedspartacus blood and sand nudityfrankie cullen nudefabiana udenio pornlesie mann nudekarine vanasse nudehelen mirren nudographythe seduction of maxineswank nudestacy haiduk porndyan cannon nudewalkabout nudesigourney weaver nude sceneskylee nash combeth behrs naked picturesmia amber davis nakedmtv buckwild nudebijou phillips sexymaria canals barrera toplesskellita smith sexy picsjo guest sextapeolivia hussey nudesmelanie papalia nakedconstance marie naked picjulie k smith the hills have thighsnude sex videos in hdsmokin aces nudehelen mirrem nudeemily browning nude summer in februaryjulie bowen nude picturesseong hyeon ah nakedgeorgina spelvin porn moviesrobin weigert nudemarguerite moreau nakedmayra leal hotlisa edelstein toplessporn videos of debby ryankelly mcgillis witness nudediana rigg nude picsconnie brittonnudedreama walker nudekaitlin olson nude picturesmonica bellucci nude titsangela bassett nude scenesrobin meade nude picalien sex files 3 aliens gone wildhaley bennett sex scenesbroklyn decker nudesandra echeverria nuderaelee hill nudedeborah rennard hotdukes of hazzard college sceneserena the sexplorer clipssonja bennett pornkrista allen sexyamanda righetti sexkaitlin doubleday sexboardwalk empire nudepenny irving nakedlisa bonet sex tapelaila odom nudenicole beharie toplessblondes nude videosdiane cannon toplessjordana brewster sex scenesnude pics of constance mariealexis texas bikini frankensteintracy ryan avalonbriana evigan porn picscharlotte salt nudemargaret whitton nakedblame it on rio nudejulianna margulies sex scenetika nude