Amanda Auclair (Shyla) Nude Videos & Photos

Amanda Auclair (Shyla)
Celebrity : Amanda Auclair (Shyla)
Alias : Amanda Hardy
Date Of Birth : September 23, 1982 in Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada
Height : 5’3 (1.6 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 12
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Amanda Auclair (Shyla) Biography
Amanda is a blonde hair, brown eyed babe who stands at a height of 5’3 or 1.6 meters. She was born on September 23, 1982 in Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada as Amanda Hardy. She started her career in the adult entertainment industry when she was a teenager, doing nude photo shoots and live webcam shows as well as a stripper. She eventually moved to Los Angeles to pursue her career in adult porn and did her first adult hardcore video at the age of 18. In 2002, Amanda married Jill Kelly Productions company CEO Bob Friedland and divorced a year later. To make her comeback she enhanced her breasts to 36DD and ended up being named one of the top 12 female stars in porn by Maxim magazine in 2010. A year later she was inducted into the Urban X Awards Hall of Fame.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


pricilla barnes nudelife on top vajazzledapril pearson nakedpaige wyatt toplessstephanie beacham pornahmo hight sexreese witherspoon twilight nudedana barron picskatrina bowden nakedmarlee matlin toplessisabel lucas nudesjeanne tripplehorn nude picselisabeth shue in the nudetrois the escort traileramerican pie nudespatsy kensit toplesschelsea hightower nudeamira casar hotlucianna paluzzi nudecowboy cheerleaders nakedleah gibson nudebianca kajich nakedlaila rouass nakedtara buckman nudemika winkler nuderene bond pornjemima rooper toplesslaura vandervort nudemeredith monroe californicationvivica fox nudsarah solemani toplessabbi jacobson nudeamara karan nakedstefanie powers titsserena the sexplorer 2013bailey noble nudewaking up in reno full movielana tailor bikinibrooke shields naked picsjess weixler sexykathleen robinson nakedkira knightly pornhbo gigolos videosnoelle beck nudemaui taylor sexy pictureterminator 3 kristanna loken nudefoxfire nude sceneget out hdnet full episodesnude pics of kelly stablesleven rambin nakednikki fritz sense of touchariel tweto nudenicky whelen nakedroxy saint porngigilos pornjenna lind sexyangelina jolie nude beowolfjoan severance scenesannie wersching toplessdenise crosby nude picslindsey shaw toplesspatrice donnelly nudelonette mckee nudeyoko shimada nudeahmo hight restless soulslauren cohen nudezoie palmer toplessannette otoole nudejill wagner nakedreese witherspoon nudeskorinna moon bloodgood nuderebecca love bewitched housewivesjulie strain nudebrit robertson nudemaria grazia cucinotta kisssusandeynudegail ogrady nudebeverly lynne nakednoureen dewulf nude videosmonet mazur stonedjane kaczmarek nudevalentina vaughn howard sternjennifer lauret nudelou doillon nudealexis knapp sexy sceneamelia cooke nude