Amanda Seyfried Nude Videos & Photos


Amanda Seyfried
Celebrity : Amanda Seyfried
Alias : Amanda Michelle Seyfried
Date Of Birth : December 3, 1985 in Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Height : 5’2 ½ (1.59 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 55
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Amanda Seyfried Biography
Amanda was born on December 3, 1985 in Allentown, Pennsylvania as Amanda Michelle Seyfried. She has beautiful blonde hair with gorgeous blue eyes, standing at a petite height of 5’2 ½ or 1.59 meters. At the age of 11 she began to do some modeling. During her years in high school she participated in their plays as well as taking singing lessons. At the age of 15, Amanda landed a recurring role in the 1956 ht soap As The World Turns. She followed this up with the television series All My Children as Joni Stafford and the 2004 hit movie Mean Girls as Karen Smith. Since then she has appeared in various television series such as the 2005 series House as Pam and the 2004 hit show Law & Order: Special Victims Unit as Tandi McCain. She is best known for her role in the 2012 film Les Miserables, where she played the role of Cosette.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Allentown
State : Pennsylvania

Online porn video at mobile phone


odette yustman toplesschristina ricci sex scenekatie findlay sexykate gosselin nudemelissa elias nudemayra leal sex sceneshannon tweed hot dogdemi moore striptease clipilsa the tigress of siberia full moviewild things foursome sex scenedionne daniels showerzane sex chronicles pornnaked and afraid uncensored clipshotties hideoutelizabeth gillies nude picturesbutterscotch invisible mannaturi naughton toplessjoey heatherton nudenude jessica jane clementbrenda strong toplessteagan presley nude photosanna kendrick nude nakedpiranha 3dd sex sceneanna jimskaia videoshunter tylo hotmacpherson sirenskiss of the damned nuderosamund pike sex picbra-less in burbanksavanna samson clipskeri windsor sex scenetea leonie nudekelly carlson nude scenepetra morze nudeserena the sexplorer clipsnaked katey sagalcelina cross pornaimee carrero sexyjessica schwarz nudeperrey reeves red shoe diariesann dusenberry nakedteri hatcher cool surfaceanastasia sergeyeva nudemaya gilbert zaneamy hargreaves nudeellie kemper nudeshantel vansanten hot scenelorissa mccombskimberly rowe nudesharon lawrence nudeantony starr nakedkalifornia michelle forbesvirginie ledoyen sexyjon seda nudekaila yu sexycaterina murino nakeddebra lee scott nudelaila rouass nakeddebra winger nudenoemie lenoir nudesummer glua nuderyan keely nakedMariah kanninen xvideosmarcia cross nuderachel nicols nudenaked pics of emily proctererotic nude susan sullivannicole oring nudelexi atkins nudemari morrow nakedbrigittebardotnudelorissa mccomas videoslara prepon nudelesley anne down nude