Amber Lee Ettinger Nude Videos & Photos


Amber Lee Ettinger
Celebrity : Amber Lee Ettinger
Alias : Obama girl
Date Of Birth : October 2, 1982 in Hazleton, Pennsylvania, USA
Height : 5’6 ¼ (1.68 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 1
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Amber Lee Ettinger Biography
Amber has gorgeous brown hair with mysterious brown eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’6 ¼ or 1.68 meters. She was born on October 2, 1982 in Hazleton, Pennsylvania. She later moved to New York City to study at the Fashion Institute of Technology for fashion and clothing design. She wanted to create her own clothing line and other business ventures. she was crowned Miss NYC in the 2003 Miss Hawaiian Tropic pageant, which earned her the Miss Howard TV in June 2007. She made her debut in 2004 with her first video called Bikini Bandits 2: Golden Rod and followed that up with the 2006 short film Wander, where she played the role of an uncredited painter. Since then she has made appearances in various television series and short films such as the 2007 Ron Paul Girl as Obama Girl,, the 2011 television series Turbo Dates as Amber, the 2014 television series Reality Relapse and the 2012 television movie Glease as Obama girl.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Hazleton
State : Pennsylvania

Online porn video at mobile phone


amber valetta nudedelia sheppard nudeelisabeth shue assjewel shepard nudekatie findlay nude picsfreya tingley nudedesperate romantics nudemadison burge toplessmercedes mcnab toplesssexy kellita smithboogie nights heather graham nudejessica pare stardomtilda swinton pornruth kearney nudemarcia gay harden titscatalina moreno nudepamela anderson naked soulslydia hearst nudelaurapreponnudejenna lind nakedanna sophia berglund pornsuzy mccoppin nakedbrea grant nudeamerican gangster nuditytasha smith sexylaila odom sex scenekathleen quinlan nakedamerican pie naked mile nude scenetracy spiridakos bornkrista allen emmanuelle concealed fantasyembeth davidtz nudekate mara pussyembrace of the vampire nudeuschi digard getting into heavengreta scacchi nude scenesswamp thing nuditymary legault forbidden sciencemelissa ordway pornamy jo johnson pursuit of happinessmellisa george nudekathryn hahn titsmeg ryan in the nudeandrea lowell boobstatyana nakedallie mason nudeyessie sanchez nudesarah hunter nude picssara rue sexy picscameron diaz the counselor nudefastlane to malibutia leoni nudejennifer odell nude picshanna ware sex scenecathy moriarty nudeeliza dushku nude sceneswedding crashers naked scenetanja reichert nudevictoria zdrok nudejo joyner candy cabsngaire dawn fair porncameron richardson nakedvanessa lai foxmacy wu porn actressgina gershon nudespoppy mongomery nudezoe kazan nudebrooke shields naked nudeemma rigby toplesssandra mccoy femme fatalesisla fisher naked wedding crashersdiane kruger naked in troytrishelle toplessdarian caine pornhannah harper porndrea de matteo nude photostika sumpter nude picturesstana katic nudnude alisabrooke langton toplesspatricia velasquez pornliza weil nakedpamela bryant nudeodette annable nakedshannon tweed nude scenemichelle monaghan naked picsilsa fischer nudechloe dykstra nudekrista allen feastnude leelee sobieskipolly walker boobschristian applegate nudesandra luesse coed confidentialsexy jill wagnersara suzanne brown secret games 2