Amber Michaels Nude Videos & Photos


Amber Michaels
Celebrity : Amber Michaels
Alias : Wanda Starr. Wanda Creech
Date Of Birth : November 17 1968 in Bamberg, Germany
Height : 5’4 (1.63 m)
Measurements : 34DD-24-35
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 17
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Amber Michaels Biography
Amber has beautiful blonde hair with crazy green eyes, standing at a height of 5’4 or 1.63 meters. She was born on November 17, 1968 in Bamberg, Germany as Wanda Creech. She served a 4 year tour in the US Air Force along with being adopted by an American family and being raised in Miami, Florida, where she was a registered nurse before pursuing her career in pornography. She began her career in porn at the age of 30 and has been in over 222 videos. She made her first debut in porn with the 1998 Video Adventures of Peeping Tom 15 and followed that with Texas Sex Tour as Wanda Starr in that same year.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


http://casuspacis.ru/video/footballers-wives-video-clip-19-8400.htmlxvideos mercedessteve drake nitrovideoskerry condon sex scenedayanara torres nudediana garcia nudebrianne davis nude picsanne heche & joan chenandrea ownbey sybiansimona fusco nudesoundboard fiction wash me in the water mp4courtney peldon nakedchelsie hightower nakedkd aubert toplesssara canning sexypolyamory nude scenesnational lampoon nudityjuliette lewis desnudanaked betrayalblanca soto sexynaturi naughton pornnicky whelan hall pass nudekate nauta toplesselizabeth masucci the americanscharlayne devilliertamara landry passionate deceptionsdenise dillawaybridgette leann wilson nudethe erotic traveler episode 9sheryl hines nudekristina klebe hotmolly schade nakedjaime gertz nudecamille donatacci nakedkeri lynn porn moviesmelissa rauch true blood nuderonnie dickson porntanit pheonix nudekim delany nudemel harris nudescarlett johansson nude don jonalexis knapp scenebebe neuwirth nude picscougar club full moviesophie monk sex and death 101mary mastrantonio nakedbriget bardot nudejayden cole free videoscatalina larranaga sexamanda brynes nudeschossgebete porn video in hdlaura slade wiggins hotstephanie szostak nude picsdivini rae scenestasha smith nude picturestimecop nudelorissa mccomas nudevanessa ferlito undefeatedlyndsy fonseca porngina ryder best sex everann marie rios nudejulianna marguliesnudevida guerra nudjenae altschwager nudeCarolina jurczak marseille nitrovideostarship troopers boobsstarship troopers nude scenesgina ryder moviesstarship troopers nude picsnude couplinghyapathia lee pornsissy spacek nude picturesnaked pictures of adrienne barbeauhotties hideouttracey adams boobsnude jane krakowskidarryl hanna nudeerika christensen pornnoelle dubois nudetia carrere sexy scenetilda swinton nudeterri copley nudenude secretariesdebbe dunning nudebeth bears nudemeadow sisto nude