Amber Tamblyn Nude Videos & Photos

Amber Tamblyn
Celebrity : Amber Tamblyn
Alias : Amber Rose Tamblyn
Date Of Birth : May 14, 1983 in Santa Monica, California, USA
Height : 5’7 (1.7 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 14
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Amber Tamblyn Biography
Amber was born with gorgeous brown hair and mysterious brown eyes, standing at a height of 5’7 or 1.7 meters. She was born on May 14, 1983 in Santa Monica, California as Amber Rose Tamblyn. She has been married to her husband David Cross since October 6, 2012. At the age of 10 she performed in Pippi Longstocking which caught the eye of an agent. Her father is an actor named Russ Tamblyn and her mother is an artist and singer, named Bonnie Tamblyn. She began her career in acting with the 1995 film Live Nude Girls, where she played the role of Young Jill and followed that up with the film Rebellious as Deb of the same year. Since then she has appeared in various television shows and films such as the 1963 television series General Hospital as Emily Bowen-Quartermaine, the 2001 television series Buffy the Vampire Slayer as Janice and the 2002 film The Ring as Katie. She is best known for her role in the 2005 film The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants, where she played the role of Tibby and the 2006 film The Grudge 2 where she played the role of Aubrey.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Santa Monica,
State : California

Online porn video at mobile phone


dawn olivieri sexykaren co ed confidentialsarah hyland titstara spencer-nairn hotjane fonda nude coming homecateblanchettnuderenee rea forbiddenkelly brook survival island videoeliza taylor titsanna thomson nudeerica durance scenehollyoaks nuditythe witches breastwickrachel bilsonnudelacey chabert thirstraquel welch trouble in paradisetricia helfer open housekate bosworth nude scenesleela savasta nudecomplicity keeley haweszoey deutch sex scenehypnotika cindy lucasveronica ferres hotmelissa jacobs nakedchyler leigh sexy picskrista allen concealed fantasyshannan leigh sexybikini chain gang castshannon whirry measurementskathryn winnick nudewelch nudemaria zyrianova nuderoselin sanchez nudekate albrecht nudejessica kennedy nudenicloe oringlene nystrøm toplessbridgette wilson naked picsshelly smith nudechristy alley nakedkat mcphee nudemaya gilbert pornsummer bishil nakedbattle in heaven blowjobvivica a fox nudegenna arterton nudecold creek manor hot scenenikki fritz actressrachal mcadams nudethe best sex ever cinemaxlena dunham nude girlscarol connors deepbetsy russell sexynude carol waynecharlotte salt nakedkorrina rico nudejennajamesonnudeholly davidson pornwendy crewson mercycarly schroeder sexyjane mcgregor nudecindy busby sexshivani ghai sexmoon bloodgood nudejacqueline obradors nudenude roulettekelly sullivan nakedalexandra hedison nudealison doody nudeanne marie duff nudeemily deschanel nude sceneaimee garcia naked picsgarcelle beauvais nakedmelissa rauch nude picsalexis knapp project x scenejennifer gareis what boys likenia peeples in bikini