Amber Valletta Nude Videos & Photos


Amber Valletta
Celebrity : Amber Valletta
Alias : Amber Evangeline Valletta
Date Of Birth : February 9, 1974 in Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Height : 5’9 (1.75 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 24
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Amber Valletta Biography
Amber was born with blue eyes and blonde hair, standing at a height of 5’9 or 1.75 meters. She was born on February 9, 1974 in Phoenix, Arizona as Amber Evangeline Valletta. She is currently married to Christian McCaw who is a former USA men’s volleyball national player, since September 2003 with one child named Auden who was born in October 2000 in Tulsa, Oklahoma. She was previously married to Herve Le Bihan from April 2, 1994 until the divorced sometime in 1996. She began her career in acting with the 2000 film Drop Back Ten as Mindy Deal and followed that up with the film What Lies Beneath, where she played the role of Madison Elizabeth Frank of that same year. Since then she has appeared in various television series and films such as the 2007 film Premonition as Claire, the 2004 television series Rock Me, Baby as Summer and the 2004 film Raising Helen as Martina. She is best known for her role in the 2005 film Hitch, where she played the role of Allegra, the 2011 television series Revenge as Lydia Davis and the 2014 television series Legends as Sonya Odum.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Phoenix,
State : Arizona


Online porn video at mobile phone


demi delia nudekarine vanasse nudemozhan marno hotdonna mills nakedhyapatia lee and randy spearstanya van graan naked picsrosamund pike naked piclindsey sporrer nudedrew barrymore nudelord of the g strings unratedkelen coleman nudeclea duvall nudehelene zimmer desiresexy jewel staitealonna shaw sexyvanessa broze nudeamy lynn grover nakedrene bond nudesharni vinson nude photoscj gibson nudeandrea sawatzki nudedanielle harris titstippi hedron nudefelicia pearson nudelinnea quigley assandie mcdowell toplessmonet mazur xvideoshttp://casuspacis.ru/video/species-3-hd-video-clip-05-200701.htmlmolly schade nudechase masterson titsbrittany powell nudekama sutra carnal heatlisa robin kelly nudesexy gina gershonpaula malcomson hotvanessa redgrave nudenikki fritz moviesarah buxton actress nudespecies nude picsmarilyn chambers clipslorraine nicholson nudeglenda jackson nakedlisa mccune sex tapecarrie keegan nakedloretta swit toplessmary mccormack sex scenekay lenz stripped to killiyari limon nudesex games cancun 3danielle harris sex scenescheryl hines nudesbridget moyahan nudetricia leigh fisher nudejewel staite sexykim cattrall above suspicionflesh gordon clipsmichelle fairley nakedshannon tweed scornedbeth behrs porn picsjamie clayton nakednude pictures of jennifer coolidgevandeven heatherarielle kebbel titsfastlane to malibucathy barry clipsjessica boehers nudekathryn hahn sex scenetracey lords nudelinda cardellini nude picstang wei nudeshannon lucio nakedtierra marie nakedjamie chung boobsbeerfest nude scenesstarship troopers nude picslaura bell bundy nude photosnude christy canyon