Amy Smart Nude Videos & Photos


Amy Smart
Celebrity : Amy Smart
Alias : Amy Lysle Smart
Date Of Birth : March 26, 1976 in Topanga Canyon, California, USA
Height : 5’6 (1.68 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 34
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Amy Smart Biography
Amy has beautiful blonde hair and luscious blue eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’6 or 1.68 meters. She was born on March 26, 1976 in Topanga Canyon, California as Amy Lysle Smart. She is of German, English and Irish descent. She is currently married to her husband Carter Oosterhouse since September 10, 2011. She began her career in acting with the 1996 television mini-series Seduced by Madness: The Diane Borchardt Story as an uncredited girl #1 and the 1996 television movie Her Costly Affair as Dee. Since then she has appeared in various films and television series such as the 1999 film Varsity Blues, where she played the role of Julie Harbor, the 2000 film Road Trip as Beth Wagner, the 1999 television series Felicity as Ruby and the 2003 television series Scrubs as Jamie Moyer. She is best known for her roles in the 2009 film Crank: High Voltage as Eve, alongside Jason Stathom, the 2008 film Mirrors as Angela Carson alongside Kiefer Sutherland and the 2005 film The Best Man as Sarah Marie Barker. In 2002, she was ranked 27th in Stuff magazine’s 102 sexiest women in the world, 74th in FHM magazines 100 sexiest women in the world in 2006 and in 2007 she was ranked 31st in Maxim magazine’s Hot 100.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Topanga Canyon
State : California

Mirrors

Mirrors


March 22nd, 2010

Online porn video at mobile phone


nude leven rambindominique swain pantiesannabeth nudelaura slade wiggins nakedkelly sullivan nudelaura linney nudteri weigel porn picsdiane keaton full frontalcandice michelle in hotel eroticaemily proctor toplesssnakes on a plane nude sceneselma hayak nudebrea grant titskarina lombard nudekeely hawes toplessemma de caunes ma mereashley greene boobslisa cuddy nakedlaurie wallace moviesdreammaster erotic invadermaggie gyllenhaal stripsearchivana miličević sex scenevanessa ferlito nude photosione skye nudekate mara nueqi shu sex tapejennifer walcott toplessbrandi schulz nudelisa edelstein lingerieming na wen sexy picsmaui taylor picturesfemme fatale nudejordanna james pornmaggiegracenudebeverly lynne bikini royalethe erotic traveler naked pearlskimberly huie nudediana barton nudeanissa holmes forbidden sciencesusannah nudeivana milicevic bikinicameron goodman nakedjulia pace mitchell nakedkatheryn winnick toplesskimberly rowe nuderebecca mader nudeandrea ownbey nakedamrita acharia hoticarly and victorious pornerica duke nudebounty huntress 2nude leslie mannkellita smith titsjennifer connelly nude pornjacinda barrett nude photospeggy mcintaggart nuderyan keely nakedellary porterfield nakedrhona natasha mitra nudedanielle fishel pantieskelley reilly nudejulia benson nude photosemily browning nude scenesophia takal nuderoxanne mckee nudeann heche nakedpriscilla barnes nudedaisy lewis nakedtoni taylor pornlaura wiggins nakedsarah jones actress nakedsunny mabery nude