Angela Lindvall Nude Videos & Photos


Angela Lindvall
Celebrity : Angela Lindvall
Alias : Angie
Date Of Birth : January 14, 1979 in Midwest City, Oklahoma, USA
Height : 5’10 ¾ (1.8 m)
Measurements : 34B-24-35
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 9
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Angela Lindvall Biography
Angela has beautiful blonde hair and bright blue eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’10 ¾ or 1.8 meters. She was born on January 14, 1979 in Midwest City, Oklahoma and goes by the nickname Angie. She was married to William Edwards from 2002 to sometime in 2006 and have two children named William Dakota Edwards who was born in February of 2002 and Sebastian Edwards in May of 2005. She began her career with acting when her sister convinced her to join the local fashion show where a scout wanted to sign her that day but she didn’t, until the scout convinced her to do so and it ended up taking her to the elite realms of Super Model. Since then she has appeared in various publications such as Vogue, Elle, Harper’s Bazaar, ID, Dazed and Confused and much more and she was one of the models who were lucky to work with almost all of the major fashion house such as Prada, Chanel, Valentino, Gucci, Louie Vitton, DKNY, Calvin Klein, Jill Sander, Chloe, Stella McCartney and Versace. She made her move to the big screen in 2001 with the film CQ where she played the role of Dragonfly and Valentine, the 2003 short film New York Stories as Angela, the 2005 film Kiss Kiss Bang Bang as Flicka and the 2009 video Life Blood as an uncredited god and waitress. Since then she has appeared in the 2010 film Somewhere as an uncredited blonde in mercedes, the 2011 television series Hawaii Five-O as Jordan, the 2012 film Small Apartments as Lisa the flight attendant and the 2013 television movie Our Wild HEarts as Katie
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Midwest City
State : Oklahoma

Online porn video at mobile phone


rachel specter nudebeverly lynne bikini royaledebra winger naked picsalexandra daddario nususan sarandon nude scenenicole oring nakedsammi jessopchristy cheung nudesharon hughes actresslauran cohan nudehttp://casuspacis.ru/video/zanes-the-jump-off-down-by-contact-hd-video-clip-02-225521.htmldirty deeds nudemelissa margera nudespiderbabe videorhona mitra underwearpleasure spa hbo moviecerina vincent boobscoed confidential season 2heather vandeven nude pictureshard ticket to hawaii downloadnaked roselyn sanchezsvetlana metkina nudebonnie bedelia toplessparker posey nude scenesangie dickinson nakedbrea grant nakedkatie jarvis nudekrissy lynn movietawny roberts nakedpatriciaheatonnakedmolly schade nakednikki fritz nakedshani pride nudeeurotrip boobspia zadora nakedpoison ivy 3 the new seduction full movieemily mortimer nudessalma hayex nudesarah douglas nude picsparminder nagra sexyshannon tweed nudetawny kitaen nude photospatty duffek nudemimi rogers door in the floormaggie lawson nudeaimee carrero sexykate del castillo nakedsophie monk nude scenepassions obsessioncathy lee crosby coachnude lacie heartrhonda shear nudesophia vergar nudelili taylor nakedmelissa ordway sexykelly lebrock nude scenespaula pattonnudekelly mcgillis nude witnessbrea bennett hd pornaria giovanni nudebewitched housewives moviemädchen amick nakedvictoria silvstedt baseketballtika sumpter nakedHung You Cum Just Rightamy locane sex scenereno 911 nuditykellita smith nipplesdominique dunne nudeeve vorley nudezoe mclellen nudekay lenz stripped to killgeorgia moffett nudecodi milo porn videoalexa davalos sex scenekari wuhrer sensationshera bechard videokathryn layng nudeallie haze emmanuelmena suvari naked picstalulah riley sexy pics