Angelique Pettyjohn Nude Videos & Photos


Angelique Pettyjohn
Celebrity : Angelique Pettyjohn
Alias : Dorothy Lee Perrins
Date Of Birth : March 11, 1943 in Los Angeles, California
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 1
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Angelique Pettyjohn Biography
Angelique has beautiful blonde hair and mysterious brown eyes, who was born on March 11, 1943 in Los Angeles, California as Dorothy Lee Perrins. She began modeling at a very young age and took advantage of her living in the locus of “American Dreams” by studying acting. At the age of 21 she made her first debut in the film industry with the 1967 film The Love Rebellion before she made her big debut alongside the king Elvis Presley in the 1967 film Clambake. In the early 80’s, she appeared as a stripper in Las Vegas but decided to leave it, along with her softcore star for hardcore porn in the 1982 video Titillation, the 1982 vide Stalag 69 and the 1982 video Body Talk where she went under the nicknames Angel St. John, Heaven St. John and Angelique. Unfortunately she passed away at the age of 48 on February 14, 1992 in Las Vegas, Nevada from cancer. She continued her success in film with the 1967 television series Batman where she played an uncredited 1st model and followed that up with the 1967 television series Get Smart as Charlie Watkins. Since then she has appeared in various films and television series such as the 1969 film Childish Things as Angelique, the 1985 film The Lost Empire as Whiplash and her last film in 1988 The Wizard of Speed and Time, where she played the role of Dora Belair.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Los Angeles,
State : California

Online porn video at mobile phone


jennifer tilly sexybrigitte bako hotamber thiessen nakederin cottrell nakedamanda cerny nuerosie parez nudekari wuhrer nakedboobs sex clipspaget brewster sex scenespatricia heatin nudekelli maroney nudejuno temple breastssarah roemer sexkristen renton toplessbusty cops nudenude katy mixonsusan sennett nudediana terranova nakedcarey lowell nude pictureslauren graham porndaya vaidya nudearielle kebbel nude videoalicia tao actresscharlies angels nudekirstie alley nude picsbrigitte lahaie moviecandace cameron nude picsalison doody nakedglori anne gilbert nakedeggert nudemisty mundae nakedsugar kiper nudepayback joan severancemelisa mcgregornastassia kinski nudemaddie welch nudeashley williams actress nudeedy ganem nakeddenise richardsnudemaxine bahns nudejennifers body nudewitches of breast wicktrica helfer nudemichelle maylinelinnea quigley assbrigette wilson nudeterri ivens hotbridget bardo nakedvalerie quennessen nudejordan ladd sexdianna rigg nudetaaffe o connell the change upalpha dog olivia wilde nudespartacus blood and sand nudestucker and dale vs evil nudejulian mcmahon pornaeon flux hot scenekeri lynn pratt nakedmadeline stowe sex scenegillian zinser nakedrosamund pike sex clipsjulie ann moore nudemicah miller hotel eroticapoison ivy nudessalmahayeknudejulia ling nudejessalyn gilsig toplessmia wasikowska boobslana tailor picsvanishing point nude girlsherrie rose nudesarah solemani mrs henderson presentsteripolonuderose byrne troy scenenude carol vordermanlaura albert roadhouseming na wen nude photosdyanne thorne pornjenny agutter nude picsdoria ronetracy scoggins topless