Jennifer Love Hewitt Nude Videos & Photos


Jennifer Love Hewitt
Celebrity : Jennifer Love Hewitt
Alias : JLH
Date Of Birth : February 21, 1979
Height : 5'2
Weight: 114
Measurements : 34D-26-38
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 178
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 1

Jennifer Love Hewitt Biography
Jennifer Love Hewitt's first acting role was on Kids Incorporated in 1984 and her co-star was Scott Wolf, who she would work with again exactly 10 years later on Party of Five. Her hit horror movie I Know What You Did Last Summer was a breakout for her career, and JLH was obviously all grown up. She spent most of that film in a tight white t-shirt. No wonder we couldn't figure out who the killer was in that flick - nobody was paying attention! Jennifer's next sexy role was in The Tuxedo, a Jackie Chan movie. There is a disputable nip-slip in the scene where she falls in the water. In The Truth About Love, she finally came out of her shell and showed a little more of her sexier side. In one scene she sucks on a blind-folded mans finger and takes it suggestively all the way in her mouth. JLH took some criticism for some bad photos in December of 2007 after gaining some weight, which probably amounted to what most of us weigh in at on a regular day. She quickly struck back with some new sexy photos, proving that she still has the best curves in Hollywood. We never lost faith in her! Jennifer's most recent series is The Client List, which follows the life of a single mother who pays the bills as a call girl.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


paula patton nude idlewildmoira kelly sexydominique swain nudesrschel roxxedie dearingteresa palmer pussycheryl hines nude picfran├žoise yip nudedeborah ann woll nakedrachael taylor nudemegan hauserman beach heatanimal instincts shannon whirrymena suvari nude in american beautyimaan hammam nudejessica morris nudejezebelle bond exposedtura satana nudejen lilley sexymia maestro nakedkathrin heigl nudejudith baldwin nudejulianne nicholson nudeshannon whirry sex scenebernadette petersnudeliza weil nakednia peeples sexyroadhouse nude scenestisha campbell martin pussyrenee zellweger pornkatey sagal naked picturesjenifer coolidge nudereshma shetty nude photosnitrovideo passcatalina denis sexycrazed catherine bachkristen alderson bikinisandra cassel nudemia amber davis nakedcharlotte ayanna nakedrschel roxxramirez nudeperrey reeves kicking and screamingmegan fox porn clipshdnet get out unrated videoszebra lounge hot sceneshannon whirry bikinilynn renee nudepassion cove the betisabella rossellini nudechasey lane nudethe grudge nudecara seymour nudeanna torv nudesnaked footballers wivesalice greczyn sexydeanna russo pornkaye wragg nudelauren ambrose nudemolly ringwald in maliciousamber smith in lingerieanne archer toplesslaurel holloman nudepatricia heaton in the nudesexy mia wasikowskajoan severence paybacklinda blair nudewatch busty cops 2khandi alexander nakedmadison burge nakedalexis knapp boobskimberley nixon titsnaked jane seymourjessica perez nudekenya moore sex sceneskathy wagner nudeelizabeth gilles nude