Salma Hayek Nude Videos & Photos


Salma Hayek
Celebrity : Salma Hayek
Alias : Salma Valgarma Hayek-Jimenez
Date Of Birth : September 2, 1966 in Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height : 5'2
Weight: 112 lbs
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 69
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Salma Hayek Biography
Salma Hayek first caught my eye in the 1995 movie Desperado that I watched as a fan of Antonio Banderas. The instant the camera hit her I knew she was going to become a legend. Salma was sultry-sexy in Desperado and showed a little bit of skin, but the lighting was so dark that celeb lovers spent years trying to brighten the scenes. In the years to follow Salma became a superstar and appeared in one fantastic movie after another, showing us her derriere in Wild Wild West, just to keep a smile on fan's faces. Our big break came when she took it all off in Frida 2002 and what a break that was! Salma was everything we hoped for and even her performance was spot on. Since Frida, Salma has continued to produce one great film after another and she seems to just stand out no matter what her role may be. Even in Savages, which I felt was mediocre, she was superb. If there is a new movie released with this woman in it, I can tell you for a fact that you'll find me in the theatres that weekend.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Savages Bluray

Savages Bluray


September 2nd, 2014

Online porn video at mobile phone


daniela ruah pornbilly piper pornaj cook titsnaked dallas cowboys cheerleaderspamela adlon sexyornella muti nudesbeach blanket malibueva mendes naked training daybille piper porntricia helfer sexroxane mesquida nuderhian sugden nudsweet prudence and the adventures of bigfootnude linglandon nudehdnet get out unratedgwendoline taylor nude picsadrianne barbeau nakednicole ari parker nakedcobie smulder nakedgiada de nuderosanna arquette sexkerris dorsey nakedlina romay rolls royce babykim raver nakedlindsy shaw nudealana delagarza nudetom welling nudealexis knapp nude scenetheresa lynn boobsannie parisse sexykate capshaw elle macphersonali larter porn picspiper perabo nude looperelisha cuthbert nudali landry nudessienna guillory sexymaureen larrazabal photoskatija pevec hotsexipede 2014johanna quintero zane's the jump offjuliann hough nudebrooke langton sexrutina wesley nudediane neal hot picsemmanuelle thru time castjoanne kelly nakedthe principles of lust full moviemisty mundae dailymotionjoan severance nakedcourteney cox dirt scenekate magowan nudeelisabeth shue nude picstasha regionjennifer connelly nakebusy phillips nude picspaula patton in the nudemarina sirtis nudeliana mendoza sex tapekatharine towne nudebrandi passante nudessharna burgess nude picsangela davies nakedsinful intrigue full movienatalia rogueelisabeth shue palmettoheather graham naked boogie nightslili simmons sex scenecameron richardson lucy liumimi rogers bulletproof heartarden myrin hungjaid barrymore nudeelisabethshuenudetuesday weld nakedmarylyn chambers nudejessica mcnamee nakednude rachel mcadamsjulie bowens nudemelanie papalia nakedart mann unratedsong ji hyo sexscenesandra echeverria nudesexi film arta dobroshierica cerra l wordjean louisa kelly sexywild women erika jordanfrancesca neri nudeursula andrews nudemiriam mcdonald titswwe divas undressed full moviemary elizabeth mastrantonio nude scenechelsea hightower nude